Servers

Holy Cross

First Weekend

 

Saturday 4pm                                                                                     Sunday 8am

Emily Butler                                                                               McKenna Hansen

Clara Butler                                                                               Jayden Hansen

 

Second Weekend

Saturday 4pm                                                                                   Sunday 8am

 Ethan Gnadt                                                                                   Kenny Jilek

Anthony Butler                                                                              

  Jonathan Butler       

                                                                                   

Third Weekend 

Saturday 4pm                                                                                  Sunday 8am

Brice Grossheim                                                                            Julie Koeppel

Brook Grossheim                                                                          Katie Koeppel

 

Fourth Weekend

Saturday 4pm                                                                                  Sunday 8am

Alex Baranowski                                                                               Kaelin Adair

Clara Baranowski                                                                             Kaden Kowalski

 

5th Weekends and Holy Day

October 29-30 First Weekend

Wed Dec 7th 6pm Second Weekend Saturday

Sat Dec 24th 9pm Second Weekend Sunday

January 28-29 Third Weekend

Wed Mar 1st 6pm Fourth Weekend Saturday

 

 

St Anne

First Weekend

Saturday 6pm                                                                                     Sunday 10am

Bob Peroutka                                                                                   Jocelyn Dumke

Sandy Peroutka                                                                                Nolan Sand

 

Second Weekend

Saturday 6pm                                                                                   Sunday 10am

Tom Oswald                                                                                   Tom Hessel

                                                                                                          Mike Koch

 

Third Weekend

Saturday 6pm                                                                                  Sunday 10am

Mike Valenta                                                                          Rayna Georgensobn

                                                                                                 Jadyn Georgenson

Fourth Weekend

Saturday 6pm                                                                                  Sunday 10am

Austin Georgenson                                                                          Matt Skarda

 Jared Lensmeyer                                                                             Eli Skarda

 

5th Weekends and Holy Days Schedule

October 29-30 Third Weekend

Tuesday November 1st 6pm Fourth Weekend Saturday

January 28-29 First Weekend